Associazioni aderenti Codice Direttore Tecnico
A.S.D KARATE DO SHO COD. BS01 D.T. Bertelli Ermanno
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA COLLEBEATO COD. BS02 D.T. Brozzoni Giuseppe
A.S.D. KARATE GENOCCHIO COD. BS03 D.T. Genocchio Franco
A.S.D. KARATE TEAM RONCADELLE COD. BS04 D.T. Armanelli Roberto
A.S.D. WA YU KAI KARATE GIUSSANO COD. MB01 D.T. Bugatti Patrizia
A.S.D. TATOLI KARATE TEAM COD. BS05 D.T. Tatoli Antonio
A.S.D. DRAGON KARATE COD. BS06 D.T. Fumiento Giuseppina
A.S.D. MUSASHI KARATE NUVOLERA COD. BS07 D.T. Flocchini Antonello
A.S.D. FORZA E COSTANZA COD. BS08 D.T. La Noce Filippo
A.S.D. TEAM TE KARATE COD. BS09 D.T Mani Alessandra
A.S.D. SPORT E SALUTE AZZURRA COD. BS10 D.T. Bresciani Davide
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA SAN FELICE COD. BS11 D.T. Bresciani Davide
A.S.D. SAISEI DO KARATE COD. BS12 D.T. Bonafede Roberto
A.S.D. KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE COD. BS13 D.T. Soldi Claudio
A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE TRAVAGLIATO COD. BS14 D.T. Zini Franco
A.S.D. KARATE BRESCIA COD. BS15 D.T. Cerati Roberto
A.S.D. GARDA KARATE TEAM COD. BS16 D.T. Marchetti Giovanni
A.S.D. YOSHITAKA KARATE CLUB CASTENEDOLO COD. BS17 D.T. Capuccini Giorgio
A.S.D. SAMURAI-RYU KARATE DO COD. BS18 D.T. Nodari Fabrizio
A.S.D. KARATE DO OSPITALETTO COD. BS19 D.T. Gilberti Giovanbattista
A.S.D. RYUKO COD. BS20 D.T. Averoldi Michele
A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA COD. BS21 D.T. Gilberti Francesco
A.S.D. GHIDINELLI KARATE VALLESABBIA COD. BS22 D.T. Ghidinelli Adriano
A.S.D. NIJI DO KARATE COD. BS23 D.T. Vibrioni Massimo
A.S.D. CLUB KARATE FUNAKOSHI COD.BS24 D.T. Richiedei Antonio
A.S.D. KARATE NISHIYAMA COD.BS25 D.T. Franzoni Italo
A.S.D. KARATE NAKAYAMA COD.BS26 D.T. Botturi Francesca
A.S.D. KAMEJU KARATE DO COD.BS27 D.T. Gaudenzi Nicola
A.S.D. KARATE EVOLUTION COD.BS28 D.T. Gualdi Alessio
A.S.D. SHINANBAN KARATE COD. PR01 D.T Baderna Luciano
A.S.D. DOJO KARATE DO BRESCIA COD.BS29 D.T. Ciani Valerio
A.S.D. KARATE ZANI COD.BS30 D.T. Zani Emanuele
A.S.D. DOJO MARTIAL ARTS COD.BS31 D.T. Lonardini Marco
A.S.D. KARATE SHOTOKAN ALTOSEBINO COD.BS32 D.T. Turla Luca
A.S.D. WADO KAI KARATE BRESCIA COD.BS33 D.T. Merola Giuseppe
A.S.D. SCUOLA KARATE FUNAKOSHI COD.BS34 D.T. Zanotti Dario
A.S.D. MASTER RAPID SKF COD.BS35 D.T. Maffolini Francesco
A.S.D. KEIZOKU SHOTOKAN KARATE DO COD.CR01 D.T. Regonini Fabrizio
Responsabile Trofeo Bresciano Karate Ermanno Bertelli web-master Giuseppe Brozzoni